Contact Us

  • Steven Whiteaker Jr Operations Manager
  • 6701 Old Brownsville Rd
  • Corpus Christi, TX 78417
  • 361-815-8989
  • Email Us

Points

South Texas Speedway Schedule - 2021

AOC Auto Parts Limited Modifieds

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX2344753-
214Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX68869063
390Dustin ButcherRobstown, TX128561192
426J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX457549204
566Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX356503250
62RRay SchaalmanCorpus Christi, TX36500253
715Chase LavenCorpus Christi, TX37461292
8184Brian RyeCorpus Christi, TX156457296
9101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX3445455298
10BD1Eddy RossCorpus Christi, TX46413340
11Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX1444377376
12000Kyle Carter5324429
13BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX15320433
1428MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX15316437
1530kCody LeonardSinton, TX1124298455
16Z76Zach CourtneyCorpus Christi, TX3294459
1711TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX24266487
1833James Parks IIIPetronila, TX123264489
1912RRoly RodriguezEdinburg, TX24264489
2063Shane HoeflingMeyersville, TX223237516
21148Max Calles-McDonaldMcAllen, TX33236517
2213MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX33233520
2303Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX222175578
2491Craig OakesMarshall, TX1112170583
255KZiggy ReusserOrange Grove, VT3170583
265RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX122162591
275SJarrett BarberRobstown, TX122160593
284$Kris RyeCorpus Christi, TX122156597
2903GW Hessong112153600
30C4Cheryl GrayCorpus Christi, TX1148605
3177Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX12144609
3212RRoland Rodriguez112134619
3353Edward OakesCuero, TX2122631
3413BBryce ReedBrazoria, TX2119634
353GGary Hall JrStarks, LA1107646
3622MAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX11195658
3721Nathan Oakes (R)Cuero, TX195658
3838David SchuryCorpus Christi, TX90663
393TE. J. fitzgeraldHouston, TX90663
40H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX11184669
4139Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX1172681
4276Michael CarlockAransas Pass, TX170683
435Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX170683
44164Jason DowneyPearland, TX168685
45115Chuck PerryCorpus Christi, TX164689
467Lupe GomezFloresville, TX45708
4718Cameron VoelschowLytle, TX45708
482bRobert BoydMcAllen, TX45708
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
South Texas Speedway9/4/2021AOC Auto Parts Limited Modifieds
Full Results
South Texas Speedway9/4/2021Sames Ford Factory Stocks
Full Results
South Texas Speedway9/4/2021H&V Equipment EMods
Full Results
South Texas Speedway9/4/2021Late Models
Full Results
South Texas Speedway9/4/20211st Class Towing Pure Stocks
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/28/2021AOC Auto Parts Limited Modifieds
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/28/2021Sames Ford Factory Stocks
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/28/2021H&V Equipment EMods
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/28/20211st Class Towing Pure Stocks
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/21/2021AOC Auto Parts Limited Modifieds
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/21/2021Sames Ford Factory Stocks
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/21/2021H&V Equipment EMods
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
South Texas Speedway8/21/20211st Class Towing Pure Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
AOC Auto Parts Limited Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Sames Ford Factory Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
H&V Equipment EModsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
1st Class Towing Pure Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass
1st Class Towing
Arnold Oil Company
AOC Auto Parts
Caliber Collision
Dominos Pizza
Dos Equis
Tecate
Sames Ford
Portable Toilet Rentals
Royal Purple
Michael Massey Photography
AC Delco
HEB Manufacturing
XR